会 員 異 動 状 況
     
 令和 元年6月30日現在

  (関西本部 8,888名)
  京都部会  1,065 
  北京都部会  333 
 計     1,398 
 
R01.08.01 ~ R02.08.05     
 
敬    弔
ご 芳 名 逝去年月日 享年 地 域   ご 芳 名 逝去年月日 享年 地 域
 隠岐 政夫  R2. 7.23  89  右京区  宮野 貞子  R2. 7.11  93  東山区
 杉橋 彌壽夫  R2. 6.18  81  山科区  岡部 正夫  R2. 6.25  96  福知山市
 佐々岡 ミツコ  R2. 2.16  78  山科区  高柳 良平  R2. 6. 9  87  伏見区
 吉岡 須雅  R2. 6. 5  93  福知山市  米本 龍男  R1.12.17  92  大山崎町
 小田 良次  30. 4. 4  88  上京区  山田 博  R2. 1.13  90  上京区
 稲垣 勲  R1.12.10  86  木津川市  岩本 益美  R2. 5. 9  98  福知山市
 仰倉 滿子  R2. 3. 9  92  北区  山根 寛和  R2. 3. 1  85  島本町
 関  吉隆  R2. 5. 4  93  八幡市  竹内 勝治  R2. 4.13  90  八幡市
 山本 千代子  R2. 4.12  94  城陽市  中島 久枝  R2. 4. 1  86  長岡京市
 堤  忠夫  R2. 3.30  89  長岡京市  島岡 祐文  R2. 3.23  88  伏見区
 古村 光子  R2. 3.15  79  京丹後市  小幡 喜一郎  R2. 2.23  97  宇治市
 山田 かづ子  R2. 2.27  92  左京区  竹中 栄一  R2. 2. 5  97  南丹市
 保古 文雄  R2. 1.30  87  中京区  仲井 曠  R1.12.11  93  右京区
 土屋 富江  R1.12.27  93  宇治市  小倉 英一  R2. 1. 7  89  八幡市
 今西 敏  R1.12.28  90  北区  和久 嘉則  R1.12.11  79  福知山市
 青池 重郎  R1.12. 2  85  中京区  梅原 勲  R1.12.10  95  綾部市
 高橋 貞二  R1.12. 6  72  丹波市  岡田 収  R1.12. 2  84  舞鶴市
 森  義和  R1.11. 9  95  亀岡市  岡崎 正三  R1.11.14  92  八幡市
 辻本 三郎  R1.11.10  88  福知山市  山内 邦男  R1.10.30  80  南丹市
 中村 ふみ子  R1.10.25  87  山科区  植田 清子  R1.10.28  104  東山区
 原  武志  R1.10.21  89  八幡市  真下 眞壽男  R1.10.12  93  舞鶴市
 倉茂 清治  R1.10. 9  86  八幡市  向井 優  R1. 9. 2  83  島本町
 塩見 茂  R1.10.12  97  綾部市  林  恵子  R1. 9. 7  82  上京区
 國井 孝一  R1. 9.17  83  木津川市  太田 雪江  R1. 9.12  93  大津市
 山本 昭  R1. 9. 6  86  山科区  富田 信子  R1. 8.26  81  下京区
 山本 春男  R1. 9. 1  90  福知山市  上岡 多賀男  R1. 8. 5  76  右京区
 
入  会
年 月 氏 名 地 域 年 月 氏 名 地 域
       R2. 3  佐藤 隆  上京区
 R2. 3  小寺 隆弘  南丹市  R2. 1  西川 幹雄  福知山市
 R2. 1  中島 博之  京丹後市  R2. 1  十倉 勉  丹波市
 R2. 1  上田 和彦  丹波市  R2. 1  角尾 輝男  宮津市
 R2. 1  水口 保男  舞鶴市  R2. 1  石田 文一  宇治市
 R2. 1  松村 一郎  北区  R1. 9  美馬 智  中京区
 
転  入
年 月 氏 名 地 域 年 月 氏 名 地 域
           
           
           
 
転  出
年 月 氏 名 地 域   年 月 氏 名 地 域
           
           
           
 
退  会
年 月 氏 名 地 域   年 月 氏 名 地 域
 R2. 6  有山 幹也  京田辺市  R2. 6  渡辺 逸子  舞鶴市
 R2. 6  山下 由紀子  舞鶴市  R2. 5  山内 伊佐子  舞鶴市
 R2. 5  平井 やす子  京丹後市  R2. 4  北村 静野  京丹後市
 R2. 4  大槻 伊信  福知山市  R2. 4  青山 正義  福知山市
 R2. 4  池上 洵子  大山崎町  R2. 3  柴山 周  宮津市
 R2. 3  森口 好江  舞鶴市  R2. 3  高橋 完治  福知山市
 R2. 3  白井 八重子  福知山市  R2. 3  時武 清子  与謝野町
 R2. 3  谷口 絹江  京丹後市  R2. 3  中西 託子  京丹後市
 R2. 3  藤田 静江  舞鶴市  R2. 3  中村 元美  山科区
 R2. 3  八田 泰子  西京区  R2. 3  古川 竹男  右京区
 R2. 3  赤澤 洋子  上京区  R2. 3  宇山 辰夫  京田辺市
 R2. 3  門川 朝江  伏見区  R2. 3  藤田 明廣  北区
 R2. 3  若林 源之助  伏見区  R2. 3  上田 徳重  京田辺市
 R2. 3  田畑 晃枝  城陽市  R2. 3  山崎 悟  大津市
 R1.11  上田 保  西京区  R1.10  牛平 和子  中京区
 R1.10  冨士崎 洋子  中京区  R1.10  中村 明美  中京区
 R1.10  井上 千代乃  福知山市  R1.10  北 恵子  伏見区
 R1. 8  四方 つるの  綾部市